Scheduled
Serie AKickoff: Oct 20, 2026, 02:45 AM GMT+8
Parma

Parma

VS

Torino

Torino
Pick
Match result
Torino win
41%

Full game

Match result

Pending
Torino win41%
  • Parma
    34%
  • Draw
    25%
  • Torino
    41%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-17 03:14 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total odd or even

Pending
Odd54%
  • Odd
    54%
  • Even
    46%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-17 03:14 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Double chance

Pending
Parma or Torino75%
  • Parma or draw
    60%
  • Parma or Torino
    75%
  • Draw or Torino
    65%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-17 03:14 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Draw no bet

Pending
Torino win40%
  • Parma
    35%
  • Torino
    40%
  • Push
    25%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-17 03:14 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total goals band

Pending
2-3 goals41%
  • 0-1 goals
    21%
  • 2-3 goals
    41%
  • 4-5 goals
    30%
  • 6+ goals
    7%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-17 03:14 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Both teams to score

Pending
Yes57%
  • Yes
    57%
  • No
    43%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-17 03:14 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Correct score

Pending
1-110%
  • 1-1
    10%
  • 2-1
    9%
  • 0-1
    8%
  • 1-0
    7%
  • 1-2
    7%
  • 2-2
    7%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-17 03:14 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First team to score

Pending
Torino48%
  • Parma
    46%
  • Torino
    48%
  • No goal
    6%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-17 03:14 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First half

First-half result

Pending
Draw41%
  • Parma
    28%
  • Draw
    41%
  • Torino
    31%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-17 03:14 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Other

Half-time / full-time

Pending
HT away / FT away24%
  • HT away / FT away
    24%
  • HT home / FT home
    20%
  • HT draw / FT draw
    15%
  • HT draw / FT away
    14%
  • HT draw / FT home
    12%
  • HT home / FT draw
    5%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-17 03:14 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Information market only. No betting, trading, deposits, or guaranteed outcomes.

Match info

League
Serie A
Kickoff
Oct 20, 2026, 02:45 AM GMT+8
Venue
Ennio Tardini
Status
Scheduled

Matchup insights

ParmaParmaHOME
Recent form
L
W
L
D
L
L
ELO rating1490 -7
TorinoTorinoAWAY
Recent form
W
D
L
W
L
L
ELO rating1593 +6

Pre-match analysis

Strength rating (Elo)

Parma1490
Home advantage+70
Torino1593
Effective gap-32

The model compares home Elo + home advantage − away Elo; the larger the gap, the more the win probability leans that way.

League standings

# TeamPWDLGDPts
1InternazionaleInternazionale6510+1016
2LazioLazio6510+716
3AS RomaAS Roma6420+1114
4FrosinoneFrosinone7412+413
5CagliariCagliari6411+313
6AC MilanAC Milan6330+612
7JuventusJuventus6321+411
8ComoComo6321+311
9NapoliNapoli6312+410
10AtalantaAtalanta630309
11SassuoloSassuolo7223-28
12TorinoTorino6213-27
13LecceLecce6204-66
14BolognaBologna6123-25
15UdineseUdinese6114-44
16MonzaMonza6114-64
17GenoaGenoa6114-64
18ParmaParma6114-64
19FiorentinaFiorentina6114-74
20VeneziaVenezia6006-110