US
2026-27

NHL Fixtures, Scores & Predictions

Last 30 days: 53% hit rate (142 picks) Track record →

Today's picks

Moneyline · win rate · last 30 days

LeagueModelWin rateHits / attemptsSettledAvg confidence
NHLelo-v1Sample too small (n=13)10 / 131357.0%

Moneyline · win rate · season

LeagueModelWin rateHits / attemptsSettledAvg confidence
NHLelo-v1Sample too small (n=13)10 / 131357.0%

Elo leaderboard (top 30)

1AvalancheAvalanche1571+71.3
2LightningLightning1543+43.2
3SabresSabres1536+35.7
4SenatorsSenators1524+24.5
5WildWild1524+24.4
6MammothMammoth1523+23.2
7BruinsBruins1518+18.1
8PenguinsPenguins1516+15.7
9Golden KnightsGolden Knights1513+13.3
10OilersOilers1506+5.8
11FlyersFlyers1502+2.1
12IslandersIslanders1492-8.5
13Red WingsRed Wings1491-9.1
14RangersRangers1489-10.8
15DucksDucks1486-14.1
16DevilsDevils1486-14.2
17PanthersPanthers1484-15.7
18PredatorsPredators1482-18.4
19BluesBlues1479-21.4
20JetsJets1477-22.9
21SharksSharks1474-25.6
22KrakenKraken1472-28.2
23Maple LeafsMaple Leafs1465-34.7
24FlamesFlames1465-35.4
25BlackhawksBlackhawks1460-40.1
26CanucksCanucks1428-72.3