Final
Ligue 1Kickoff: Oct 17, 2026, 02:45 AM GMT+8
Le Mans

Le Mans

0—3

Toulouse

Toulouse
Pick
Match result
Toulouse win
40%

Full game

Match result

Hit
Toulouse win40%
  • Le Mans
    35%
  • Draw
    25%
  • Toulouse
    40%

Actual 0 - 3

ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 10:04 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Handicap

Line Le Mans +0.5
Miss
Validating
Le Mans +0.555%
  • Le Mans
    55%
  • Toulouse
    45%

Actual 0 - 3

ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total

Line 2.5
Hit
Validating
Over 2.552%
  • Over
    52%
  • Under
    48%

Actual 0 - 3

ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Home team total

Line 1.5
Hit
Validating
Under 1.555%
  • Over
    45%
  • Under
    55%

Actual 0 - 3

ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Away team total

Line 1.5
Miss
Validating
Under 1.553%
  • Over
    47%
  • Under
    53%

Actual 0 - 3

ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total odd or even

Miss
Even51%
  • Odd
    49%
  • Even
    51%

Actual 0 - 3

ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Double chance

Hit
Le Mans or Toulouse75%
  • Le Mans or draw
    60%
  • Le Mans or Toulouse
    75%
  • Draw or Toulouse
    65%

Actual 0 - 3

ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Draw no bet

Hit
Toulouse win40%
  • Le Mans
    35%
  • Toulouse
    40%
  • Push
    25%

Actual 0 - 3

ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total goals band

Hit
2-3 goals46%
  • 0-1 goals
    22%
  • 2-3 goals
    46%
  • 4-5 goals
    25%
  • 6+ goals
    7%

Actual 0 - 3

ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Both teams to score

Miss
Yes58%
  • Yes
    58%
  • No
    42%

Actual 0 - 3

ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Correct score

Miss
1-112%
  • 1-1
    12%
  • 1-2
    9%
  • 0-1
    8%
  • 2-1
    8%
  • 1-0
    7%
  • 0-2
    7%

Actual 0 - 3

ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First team to score

Hit
Toulouse49%
  • Le Mans
    45%
  • Toulouse
    49%
  • No goal
    6%

Actual 0 - 3

ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First half

First-half result

Hit
Draw41%
  • Le Mans
    27%
  • Draw
    41%
  • Toulouse
    31%

Actual 0 - 3

ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First-half handicap

Line Le Mans +0.5
Hit
Validating
Le Mans +0.559%
  • Le Mans
    59%
  • Toulouse
    41%

Actual 0 - 0

ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First-half total

Line 1.5
Hit
Validating
Under 1.558%
  • Over
    42%
  • Under
    58%

Actual 0 - 0

ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Other

Half-time / full-time

Miss
HT away / FT away24%
  • HT away / FT away
    24%
  • HT home / FT home
    20%
  • HT draw / FT draw
    15%
  • HT draw / FT away
    14%
  • HT draw / FT home
    12%
  • HT away / FT draw
    5%

Actual 0 - 3

ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Information market only. No betting, trading, deposits, or guaranteed outcomes.

Match info

League
Ligue 1
Kickoff
Oct 17, 2026, 02:45 AM GMT+8
Venue
Stade Marie-Marvingt
Status
Final

Matchup insights

Le MansLe MansHOME
Recent form
L
W
D
D
L
D
ELO rating1429 -5
ToulouseToulouseAWAY
Recent form
D
W
D
L
D
L
ELO rating1591 +57

Pre-match analysis

Strength rating (Elo)

Le Mans1462
Home advantage+70
Toulouse1559
Effective gap-28

The model compares home Elo + home advantage − away Elo; the larger the gap, the more the win probability leans that way.

League standings

# TeamPWDLGDPts
1AS MonacoAS Monaco6420+514
2LilleLille6411+513
3Stade RennaisStade Rennais6411+213
4LyonLyon6321+711
5Paris FCParis FC6321+411
6Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain6321+311
7ToulouseToulouse7232+19
8BrestBrest6222+38
9LorientLorient622208
10NiceNice6222-28
11LensLens6213+17
12StrasbourgStrasbourg6213-17
13AngersAngers6213-37
14MarseilleMarseille6204+16
15Le MansLe Mans7133-56
16AJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre6204-86
17TroyesTroyes6114-94
18Le Havre ACLe Havre AC6024-42