Scheduled
Ligue 1Kickoff: Oct 18, 2026, 02:45 AM GMT+8
Troyes

Troyes

VS

Lens

Lens
Pick
Match result
Lens win
53%

Full game

Match result

Pending
Lens win53%
  • Troyes
    24%
  • Draw
    24%
  • Lens
    53%
ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 10:04 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Handicap

Line Troyes +0.5
Pending
Validating
Lens -0.551%
  • Troyes
    49%
  • Lens
    51%
ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 17:04 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total

Line 2.5
Pending
Validating
Over 2.552%
  • Over
    52%
  • Under
    48%
ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 17:04 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Home team total

Line 1.5
Pending
Validating
Under 1.560%
  • Over
    40%
  • Under
    60%
ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 17:04 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Away team total

Line 1.5
Pending
Validating
Over 1.551%
  • Over
    51%
  • Under
    49%
ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 17:04 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total odd or even

Pending
Even51%
  • Odd
    49%
  • Even
    51%
ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Double chance

Pending
Troyes or Lens76%
  • Troyes or draw
    47%
  • Troyes or Lens
    76%
  • Draw or Lens
    76%
ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Draw no bet

Pending
Lens win53%
  • Troyes
    24%
  • Lens
    53%
  • Push
    24%
ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total goals band

Pending
2-3 goals46%
  • 0-1 goals
    22%
  • 2-3 goals
    46%
  • 4-5 goals
    25%
  • 6+ goals
    7%
ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Both teams to score

Pending
Yes55%
  • Yes
    55%
  • No
    45%
ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Correct score

Pending
1-111%
  • 1-1
    11%
  • 1-2
    10%
  • 0-1
    10%
  • 0-2
    9%
  • 2-1
    6%
  • 0-0
    6%
ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First team to score

Pending
Lens58%
  • Troyes
    36%
  • Lens
    58%
  • No goal
    6%
ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First half

First-half result

Pending
Draw41%
  • Troyes
    21%
  • Draw
    41%
  • Lens
    38%
ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First-half handicap

Line Troyes +0.5
Pending
Validating
Troyes +0.556%
  • Troyes
    56%
  • Lens
    44%
ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 17:04 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First-half total

Line 1.5
Pending
Validating
Under 1.558%
  • Over
    42%
  • Under
    58%
ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 17:04 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Other

Half-time / full-time

Pending
HT away / FT away32%
  • HT away / FT away
    32%
  • HT draw / FT away
    18%
  • HT draw / FT draw
    14%
  • HT home / FT home
    13%
  • HT draw / FT home
    9%
  • HT away / FT draw
    5%
ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Information market only. No betting, trading, deposits, or guaranteed outcomes.

Match info

League
Ligue 1
Kickoff
Oct 18, 2026, 02:45 AM GMT+8
Venue
Stade de l'Aube
Status
Scheduled

Matchup insights

TroyesTroyesHOME
Recent form
L
L
L
L
W
D
ELO rating1407 -41
LensLensAWAY
Recent form
W
L
D
L
L
W
ELO rating1614 -36

Pre-match analysis

Strength rating (Elo)

Troyes1407
Home advantage+70
Lens1614
Effective gap-137

The model compares home Elo + home advantage − away Elo; the larger the gap, the more the win probability leans that way.

League standings

# TeamPWDLGDPts
1AS MonacoAS Monaco6420+514
2LilleLille6411+513
3Stade RennaisStade Rennais6411+213
4LyonLyon6321+711
5Paris FCParis FC6321+411
6Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain6321+311
7ToulouseToulouse7232+19
8BrestBrest6222+38
9LorientLorient622208
10NiceNice6222-28
11LensLens6213+17
12StrasbourgStrasbourg6213-17
13AngersAngers6213-37
14MarseilleMarseille6204+16
15Le MansLe Mans7133-56
16AJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre6204-86
17TroyesTroyes6114-94
18Le Havre ACLe Havre AC6024-42