Final
UEFA Europa LeagueKickoff: Oct 16, 2026, 03:00 AM GMT+8
Stade Rennais

Stade Rennais

2—1

OFI Crete

OFI Crete
Pick
Match result
Stade Rennais win
60%

Full game

Match result

Hit
Stade Rennais win60%
  • Stade Rennais
    60%
  • Draw
    22%
  • OFI Crete
    18%

Actual 2 - 1

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 13:21 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Handicap

Line Stade Rennais -1.5
Hit
Validating
OFI Crete +1.557%
  • Stade Rennais
    43%
  • OFI Crete
    57%

Actual 2 - 1

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total

Line 3.5
Hit
Validating
Under 3.561%
  • Over
    39%
  • Under
    61%

Actual 2 - 1

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Home team total

Line 2.5
Hit
Validating
Under 2.561%
  • Over
    39%
  • Under
    61%

Actual 2 - 1

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Away team total

Line 1.5
Hit
Validating
Under 1.564%
  • Over
    36%
  • Under
    64%

Actual 2 - 1

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total odd or even

Hit
Validating · n=268
Odd54%
  • Odd
    54%
  • Even
    46%

Actual 2 - 1

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Double chance

Hit
Validating · n=268
Stade Rennais or draw81%
  • Stade Rennais or draw
    81%
  • Stade Rennais or OFI Crete
    78%
  • Draw or OFI Crete
    41%

Actual 2 - 1

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Draw no bet

Hit
Validating · n=203
Stade Rennais win59%
  • Stade Rennais
    59%
  • OFI Crete
    19%
  • Push
    22%

Actual 2 - 1

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total goals band

Hit
Validating · n=268
2-3 goals41%
  • 0-1 goals
    22%
  • 2-3 goals
    41%
  • 4-5 goals
    30%
  • 6+ goals
    7%

Actual 2 - 1

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Both teams to score

Hit
Validating · n=268
Yes55%
  • Yes
    55%
  • No
    45%

Actual 2 - 1

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Correct score

Hit
Validating · n=268
2-110%
  • 2-1
    10%
  • 1-1
    10%
  • 1-0
    10%
  • 2-0
    8%
  • 0-0
    6%
  • 0-1
    6%

Actual 2 - 1

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First team to score

Miss
Validating · n=268
Stade Rennais62%
  • Stade Rennais
    62%
  • OFI Crete
    31%
  • No goal
    7%

Actual 2 - 1

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First half

First-half result

Miss
Validating · n=268
Stade Rennais win43%
  • Stade Rennais
    43%
  • Draw
    40%
  • OFI Crete
    17%

Actual 2 - 1

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First-half handicap

Line Stade Rennais -0.5
Hit
Validating
OFI Crete +0.553%
  • Stade Rennais
    47%
  • OFI Crete
    53%

Actual 0 - 1

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First-half total

Line 1.5
Hit
Validating
Under 1.558%
  • Over
    42%
  • Under
    58%

Actual 0 - 1

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Other

Half-time / full-time

Miss
Validating · n=268
HT home / FT home37%
  • HT home / FT home
    37%
  • HT draw / FT home
    19%
  • HT draw / FT draw
    14%
  • HT away / FT away
    10%
  • HT draw / FT away
    7%
  • HT home / FT draw
    4%

Actual 2 - 1

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Information market only. No betting, trading, deposits, or guaranteed outcomes.

Match info

League
UEFA Europa League
Kickoff
Oct 16, 2026, 03:00 AM GMT+8
Venue
Roazhon Park
Status
Final

Matchup insights

Stade RennaisStade RennaisHOME
Recent form
W
L
W
W
W
D
ELO rating1659 +48
OFI CreteOFI CreteAWAY

Pre-match analysis

Strength rating (Elo)

Stade Rennais1650
Home advantage+60
OFI Crete1500
Effective gap+210

The model compares home Elo + home advantage − away Elo; the larger the gap, the more the win probability leans that way.

League standings

# TeamPWDLGDPts
1JuventusJuventus2200+66
2Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen2200+66
3BenficaBenfica2200+56
4BesiktasBesiktas2200+46
5AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth2200+46
6Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia2200+46
7FerencvarosFerencvaros2200+36
8LyonLyon2200+26
9OlympiacosOlympiacos2200+26
10SunderlandSunderland2200+26
11Sparta PragueSparta Prague2110+34
12Union St.-GilloiseUnion St.-Gilloise2110+34
13Stade RennaisStade Rennais2110+14
14Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb2110+14
15Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace2101+33
16AC MilanAC Milan2101+23
17Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok2101+13
18OFI CreteOFI Crete2101+13
19TorreenseTorreense210103
20AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar210103
21RB SalzburgRB Salzburg2101-33
22LillestromLillestrom2011-11
23Real SociedadReal Sociedad2011-11
24Hapoel Be'erHapoel Be'er2011-11
25Levski SofiaLevski Sofia2011-11
26SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz2011-31
27NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen2011-51
28AnderlechtAnderlecht2002-20
29Celta VigoCelta Vigo2002-20
30TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim2002-30
31MarseilleMarseille2002-40
32Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen2002-40
33Ararat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia2002-50
34CelticCeltic2002-50
35NK CeljeNK Celje2002-50
36Lech PoznanLech Poznan2002-80