Final
UEFA Europa LeagueKickoff: Oct 16, 2026, 12:45 AM GMT+8
RB Salzburg

RB Salzburg

0—4

AC Milan

AC Milan
Pick
Match result
AC Milan win
44%

Full game

Match result

Hit
AC Milan win44%
  • RB Salzburg
    31%
  • Draw
    25%
  • AC Milan
    44%

Actual 0 - 4

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 13:21 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Handicap

Line RB Salzburg +0.5
Miss
Validating
RB Salzburg +0.553%
  • RB Salzburg
    53%
  • AC Milan
    47%

Actual 0 - 4

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total

Line 2.5
Hit
Validating
Over 2.551%
  • Over
    51%
  • Under
    49%

Actual 0 - 4

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Home team total

Line 1.5
Hit
Validating
Under 1.558%
  • Over
    42%
  • Under
    58%

Actual 0 - 4

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Away team total

Line 1.5
Miss
Validating
Under 1.553%
  • Over
    47%
  • Under
    53%

Actual 0 - 4

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total odd or even

Miss
Validating · n=268
Odd54%
  • Odd
    54%
  • Even
    46%

Actual 0 - 4

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Double chance

Hit
Validating · n=268
RB Salzburg or AC Milan75%
  • RB Salzburg or draw
    57%
  • RB Salzburg or AC Milan
    75%
  • Draw or AC Milan
    68%

Actual 0 - 4

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Draw no bet

Hit
Validating · n=203
AC Milan win43%
  • RB Salzburg
    32%
  • AC Milan
    43%
  • Push
    25%

Actual 0 - 4

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total goals band

Miss
Validating · n=268
2-3 goals41%
  • 0-1 goals
    22%
  • 2-3 goals
    41%
  • 4-5 goals
    30%
  • 6+ goals
    7%

Actual 0 - 4

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Both teams to score

Miss
Validating · n=268
Yes56%
  • Yes
    56%
  • No
    44%

Actual 0 - 4

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Correct score

Miss
Validating · n=268
1-110%
  • 1-1
    10%
  • 2-1
    8%
  • 0-1
    8%
  • 1-0
    7%
  • 1-2
    7%
  • 0-0
    6%

Actual 0 - 4

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First team to score

Hit
Validating · n=268
AC Milan49%
  • RB Salzburg
    44%
  • AC Milan
    49%
  • No goal
    7%

Actual 0 - 4

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First half

First-half result

Miss
Validating · n=268
Draw41%
  • RB Salzburg
    26%
  • Draw
    41%
  • AC Milan
    32%

Actual 0 - 4

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First-half handicap

Line RB Salzburg +0.5
Miss
Validating
RB Salzburg +0.558%
  • RB Salzburg
    58%
  • AC Milan
    42%

Actual 0 - 2

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First-half total

Line 1.5
Miss
Validating
Under 1.558%
  • Over
    42%
  • Under
    58%

Actual 0 - 2

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Other

Half-time / full-time

Hit
Validating · n=268
HT away / FT away26%
  • HT away / FT away
    26%
  • HT home / FT home
    19%
  • HT draw / FT draw
    15%
  • HT draw / FT away
    15%
  • HT draw / FT home
    12%
  • HT home / FT draw
    5%

Actual 0 - 4

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Information market only. No betting, trading, deposits, or guaranteed outcomes.

Match info

League
UEFA Europa League
Kickoff
Oct 16, 2026, 12:45 AM GMT+8
Venue
Red Bull Arena Salzburg
Status
Final

Matchup insights

RB SalzburgRB SalzburgHOME
AC MilanAC MilanAWAY
Recent form
D
W
D
D
W
W
ELO rating1801 +7

Pre-match analysis

Strength rating (Elo)

RB Salzburg1650
Home advantage+60
AC Milan1770
Effective gap-60

The model compares home Elo + home advantage − away Elo; the larger the gap, the more the win probability leans that way.

League standings

# TeamPWDLGDPts
1JuventusJuventus2200+66
2Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen2200+66
3BenficaBenfica2200+56
4BesiktasBesiktas2200+46
5AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth2200+46
6Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia2200+46
7FerencvarosFerencvaros2200+36
8LyonLyon2200+26
9OlympiacosOlympiacos2200+26
10SunderlandSunderland2200+26
11Sparta PragueSparta Prague2110+34
12Union St.-GilloiseUnion St.-Gilloise2110+34
13Stade RennaisStade Rennais2110+14
14Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb2110+14
15Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace2101+33
16AC MilanAC Milan2101+23
17Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok2101+13
18OFI CreteOFI Crete2101+13
19TorreenseTorreense210103
20AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar210103
21RB SalzburgRB Salzburg2101-33
22LillestromLillestrom2011-11
23Real SociedadReal Sociedad2011-11
24Hapoel Be'erHapoel Be'er2011-11
25Levski SofiaLevski Sofia2011-11
26SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz2011-31
27NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen2011-51
28AnderlechtAnderlecht2002-20
29Celta VigoCelta Vigo2002-20
30TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim2002-30
31MarseilleMarseille2002-40
32Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen2002-40
33Ararat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia2002-50
34CelticCeltic2002-50
35NK CeljeNK Celje2002-50
36Lech PoznanLech Poznan2002-80