Final
UEFA Europa LeagueKickoff: Oct 16, 2026, 12:45 AM GMT+8
Sparta Prague

Sparta Prague

1—1

Lillestrom

Lillestrom
Pick
Match result
Sparta Prague win
57%

Full game

Match result

Miss
Sparta Prague win57%
  • Sparta Prague
    57%
  • Draw
    23%
  • Lillestrom
    20%

Actual 1 - 1

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 13:21 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Handicap

Line Sparta Prague -1.5
Hit
Validating
Lillestrom +1.559%
  • Sparta Prague
    41%
  • Lillestrom
    59%

Actual 1 - 1

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total

Line 3.5
Hit
Validating
Under 3.561%
  • Over
    39%
  • Under
    61%

Actual 1 - 1

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Home team total

Line 2.5
Hit
Validating
Under 2.562%
  • Over
    38%
  • Under
    62%

Actual 1 - 1

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Away team total

Line 1.5
Hit
Validating
Under 1.563%
  • Over
    37%
  • Under
    63%

Actual 1 - 1

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total odd or even

Miss
Validating · n=268
Odd54%
  • Odd
    54%
  • Even
    46%

Actual 1 - 1

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Double chance

Hit
Validating · n=268
Sparta Prague or draw79%
  • Sparta Prague or draw
    79%
  • Sparta Prague or Lillestrom
    77%
  • Draw or Lillestrom
    44%

Actual 1 - 1

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Draw no bet

Push
Validating · n=203
Sparta Prague win56%
  • Sparta Prague
    56%
  • Lillestrom
    21%
  • Push
    23%

Actual 1 - 1

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total goals band

Hit
Validating · n=268
2-3 goals41%
  • 0-1 goals
    22%
  • 2-3 goals
    41%
  • 4-5 goals
    30%
  • 6+ goals
    7%

Actual 1 - 1

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Both teams to score

Hit
Validating · n=268
Yes56%
  • Yes
    56%
  • No
    44%

Actual 1 - 1

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Correct score

Hit
Validating · n=268
1-110%
  • 1-1
    10%
  • 2-1
    10%
  • 1-0
    9%
  • 2-0
    8%
  • 0-1
    7%
  • 0-0
    6%

Actual 1 - 1

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First team to score

Hit
Validating · n=268
Sparta Prague60%
  • Sparta Prague
    60%
  • Lillestrom
    33%
  • No goal
    7%

Actual 1 - 1

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First half

First-half result

Miss
Validating · n=268
Sparta Prague win41%
  • Sparta Prague
    41%
  • Draw
    40%
  • Lillestrom
    19%

Actual 1 - 1

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First-half handicap

Line Sparta Prague -0.5
Hit
Validating
Lillestrom +0.554%
  • Sparta Prague
    46%
  • Lillestrom
    54%

Actual 0 - 0

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First-half total

Line 1.5
Hit
Validating
Under 1.558%
  • Over
    42%
  • Under
    58%

Actual 0 - 0

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Other

Half-time / full-time

Miss
Validating · n=268
HT home / FT home35%
  • HT home / FT home
    35%
  • HT draw / FT home
    18%
  • HT draw / FT draw
    14%
  • HT away / FT away
    11%
  • HT draw / FT away
    8%
  • HT home / FT draw
    4%

Actual 1 - 1

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Information market only. No betting, trading, deposits, or guaranteed outcomes.

Match info

League
UEFA Europa League
Kickoff
Oct 16, 2026, 12:45 AM GMT+8
Venue
Generali Arena
Status
Final

Pre-match analysis

Strength rating (Elo)

Sparta Prague1620
Home advantage+60
Lillestrom1500
Effective gap+180

The model compares home Elo + home advantage − away Elo; the larger the gap, the more the win probability leans that way.

League standings

# TeamPWDLGDPts
1JuventusJuventus2200+66
2Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen2200+66
3BenficaBenfica2200+56
4BesiktasBesiktas2200+46
5AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth2200+46
6Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia2200+46
7FerencvarosFerencvaros2200+36
8LyonLyon2200+26
9OlympiacosOlympiacos2200+26
10SunderlandSunderland2200+26
11Sparta PragueSparta Prague2110+34
12Union St.-GilloiseUnion St.-Gilloise2110+34
13Stade RennaisStade Rennais2110+14
14Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb2110+14
15Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace2101+33
16AC MilanAC Milan2101+23
17Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok2101+13
18OFI CreteOFI Crete2101+13
19TorreenseTorreense210103
20AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar210103
21RB SalzburgRB Salzburg2101-33
22LillestromLillestrom2011-11
23Real SociedadReal Sociedad2011-11
24Hapoel Be'erHapoel Be'er2011-11
25Levski SofiaLevski Sofia2011-11
26SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz2011-31
27NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen2011-51
28AnderlechtAnderlecht2002-20
29Celta VigoCelta Vigo2002-20
30TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim2002-30
31MarseilleMarseille2002-40
32Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen2002-40
33Ararat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia2002-50
34CelticCeltic2002-50
35NK CeljeNK Celje2002-50
36Lech PoznanLech Poznan2002-80