Final
UEFA Europa LeagueKickoff: Oct 16, 2026, 03:00 AM GMT+8
Dinamo Zagreb

Dinamo Zagreb

1—0

Anderlecht

Anderlecht
Pick
Match result
Dinamo Zagreb win
42%

Full game

Match result

Hit
Dinamo Zagreb win42%
  • Dinamo Zagreb
    42%
  • Draw
    25%
  • Anderlecht
    33%

Actual 1 - 0

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 13:21 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Handicap

Line Dinamo Zagreb -0.5
Miss
Validating
Anderlecht +0.554%
  • Dinamo Zagreb
    46%
  • Anderlecht
    54%

Actual 1 - 0

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total

Line 2.5
Miss
Validating
Over 2.551%
  • Over
    51%
  • Under
    49%

Actual 1 - 0

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Home team total

Line 1.5
Hit
Validating
Under 1.554%
  • Over
    46%
  • Under
    54%

Actual 1 - 0

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Away team total

Line 1.5
Hit
Validating
Under 1.557%
  • Over
    43%
  • Under
    57%

Actual 1 - 0

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total odd or even

Hit
Validating · n=268
Odd54%
  • Odd
    54%
  • Even
    46%

Actual 1 - 0

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Double chance

Hit
Validating · n=268
Dinamo Zagreb or Anderlecht75%
  • Dinamo Zagreb or draw
    67%
  • Dinamo Zagreb or Anderlecht
    75%
  • Draw or Anderlecht
    58%

Actual 1 - 0

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Draw no bet

Hit
Validating · n=203
Dinamo Zagreb win42%
  • Dinamo Zagreb
    42%
  • Anderlecht
    33%
  • Push
    25%

Actual 1 - 0

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total goals band

Miss
Validating · n=268
2-3 goals41%
  • 0-1 goals
    22%
  • 2-3 goals
    41%
  • 4-5 goals
    30%
  • 6+ goals
    7%

Actual 1 - 0

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Both teams to score

Miss
Validating · n=268
Yes56%
  • Yes
    56%
  • No
    44%

Actual 1 - 0

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Correct score

Miss
Validating · n=268
1-110%
  • 1-1
    10%
  • 2-1
    9%
  • 1-0
    8%
  • 0-1
    8%
  • 1-2
    7%
  • 0-0
    6%

Actual 1 - 0

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First team to score

Hit
Validating · n=268
Dinamo Zagreb51%
  • Dinamo Zagreb
    51%
  • Anderlecht
    42%
  • No goal
    7%

Actual 1 - 0

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First half

First-half result

Hit
Validating · n=268
Draw41%
  • Dinamo Zagreb
    32%
  • Draw
    41%
  • Anderlecht
    26%

Actual 1 - 0

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First-half handicap

Line Dinamo Zagreb -0.5
Hit
Validating
Anderlecht +0.559%
  • Dinamo Zagreb
    41%
  • Anderlecht
    59%

Actual 0 - 0

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First-half total

Line 1.5
Hit
Validating
Under 1.558%
  • Over
    42%
  • Under
    58%

Actual 0 - 0

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Other

Half-time / full-time

Miss
Validating · n=268
HT home / FT home25%
  • HT home / FT home
    25%
  • HT away / FT away
    19%
  • HT draw / FT draw
    15%
  • HT draw / FT home
    14%
  • HT draw / FT away
    12%
  • HT home / FT draw
    5%

Actual 1 - 0

europa-league-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Information market only. No betting, trading, deposits, or guaranteed outcomes.

Match info

League
UEFA Europa League
Kickoff
Oct 16, 2026, 03:00 AM GMT+8
Venue
Maksimir Stadium
Status
Final

Pre-match analysis

Strength rating (Elo)

Dinamo Zagreb1620
Home advantage+60
Anderlecht1640
Effective gap+40

The model compares home Elo + home advantage − away Elo; the larger the gap, the more the win probability leans that way.

League standings

# TeamPWDLGDPts
1JuventusJuventus2200+66
2Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen2200+66
3BenficaBenfica2200+56
4BesiktasBesiktas2200+46
5AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth2200+46
6Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia2200+46
7FerencvarosFerencvaros2200+36
8LyonLyon2200+26
9OlympiacosOlympiacos2200+26
10SunderlandSunderland2200+26
11Sparta PragueSparta Prague2110+34
12Union St.-GilloiseUnion St.-Gilloise2110+34
13Stade RennaisStade Rennais2110+14
14Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb2110+14
15Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace2101+33
16AC MilanAC Milan2101+23
17Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok2101+13
18OFI CreteOFI Crete2101+13
19TorreenseTorreense210103
20AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar210103
21RB SalzburgRB Salzburg2101-33
22LillestromLillestrom2011-11
23Real SociedadReal Sociedad2011-11
24Hapoel Be'erHapoel Be'er2011-11
25Levski SofiaLevski Sofia2011-11
26SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz2011-31
27NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen2011-51
28AnderlechtAnderlecht2002-20
29Celta VigoCelta Vigo2002-20
30TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim2002-30
31MarseilleMarseille2002-40
32Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen2002-40
33Ararat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia2002-50
34CelticCeltic2002-50
35NK CeljeNK Celje2002-50
36Lech PoznanLech Poznan2002-80