Scheduled
EredivisieKickoff: Oct 17, 2026, 10:30 PM GMT+8
ADO Den Haag

ADO Den Haag

VS

PSV Eindhoven

PSV Eindhoven
Pick
Match result
PSV Eindhoven win
69%

Full game

Match result

Pending
PSV Eindhoven win69%
  • ADO Den Haag
    12%
  • Draw
    19%
  • PSV Eindhoven
    69%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 13:21 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Handicap

Line ADO Den Haag +1.5
Pending
Validating
ADO Den Haag +1.553%
  • ADO Den Haag
    53%
  • PSV Eindhoven
    47%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 14:21 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total

Line 3.5
Pending
Validating
Under 3.561%
  • Over
    39%
  • Under
    61%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 14:21 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Home team total

Line 1.5
Pending
Validating
Under 1.568%
  • Over
    32%
  • Under
    68%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 14:21 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Away team total

Line 2.5
Pending
Validating
Under 2.558%
  • Over
    42%
  • Under
    58%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 14:21 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total odd or even

Pending
Validating · n=268
Odd54%
  • Odd
    54%
  • Even
    46%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Double chance

Pending
Validating · n=268
Draw or PSV Eindhoven87%
  • ADO Den Haag or draw
    33%
  • ADO Den Haag or PSV Eindhoven
    81%
  • Draw or PSV Eindhoven
    87%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Draw no bet

Pending
Validating · n=203
PSV Eindhoven win67%
  • ADO Den Haag
    14%
  • PSV Eindhoven
    67%
  • Push
    19%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total goals band

Pending
Validating · n=268
2-3 goals41%
  • 0-1 goals
    22%
  • 2-3 goals
    41%
  • 4-5 goals
    30%
  • 6+ goals
    7%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Both teams to score

Pending
Validating · n=268
Yes54%
  • Yes
    54%
  • No
    46%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Correct score

Pending
Validating · n=268
0-110%
  • 0-1
    10%
  • 0-2
    10%
  • 1-1
    9%
  • 1-2
    8%
  • 0-0
    6%
  • 2-1
    6%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First team to score

Pending
Validating · n=268
PSV Eindhoven65%
  • ADO Den Haag
    29%
  • PSV Eindhoven
    65%
  • No goal
    7%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First half

First-half result

Pending
Validating · n=268
PSV Eindhoven win47%
  • ADO Den Haag
    14%
  • Draw
    39%
  • PSV Eindhoven
    47%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First-half handicap

Line ADO Den Haag +0.5
Pending
Validating
ADO Den Haag +0.550%
  • ADO Den Haag
    50%
  • PSV Eindhoven
    50%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 14:21 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First-half total

Line 1.5
Pending
Validating
Under 1.558%
  • Over
    42%
  • Under
    58%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 14:21 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Other

Half-time / full-time

Pending
Validating · n=268
HT away / FT away44%
  • HT away / FT away
    44%
  • HT draw / FT away
    20%
  • HT draw / FT draw
    12%
  • HT home / FT home
    7%
  • HT draw / FT home
    5%
  • HT home / FT draw
    4%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Information market only. No betting, trading, deposits, or guaranteed outcomes.

Match info

League
Eredivisie
Kickoff
Oct 17, 2026, 10:30 PM GMT+8
Venue
ADO Den Haag Stadium
Status
Scheduled

Pre-match analysis

Strength rating (Elo)

ADO Den Haag1420
Home advantage+70
PSV Eindhoven1800
Effective gap-310

The model compares home Elo + home advantage − away Elo; the larger the gap, the more the win probability leans that way.

League standings

# TeamPWDLGDPts
1Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam8620+2020
2PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven8611+1619
3AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar8611+1019
4FC TwenteFC Twente8521+817
5Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam8431+1215
6FC GroningenFC Groningen8422+614
7Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard8422-114
8HeerenveenHeerenveen9333+412
9Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles8251+211
10ExcelsiorExcelsior9324-211
11NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen8233-19
12SC CambuurSC Cambuur8224-88
13FC UtrechtFC Utrecht8224-118
14Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam8134-76
15TelstarTelstar8134-76
16PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle8116-154
17ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag8035-103
18Willem IIWillem II8026-162