Scheduled
EredivisieKickoff: Oct 18, 2026, 06:15 PM GMT+8
PEC Zwolle

PEC Zwolle

VS

Go Ahead Eagles

Go Ahead Eagles
Pick
Match result
Go Ahead Eagles win
40%

Full game

Match result

Pending
Go Ahead Eagles win40%
  • PEC Zwolle
    35%
  • Draw
    25%
  • Go Ahead Eagles
    40%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 18:21 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Handicap

Line PEC Zwolle +0.5
Pending
Validating
PEC Zwolle +0.555%
  • PEC Zwolle
    55%
  • Go Ahead Eagles
    45%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-17 10:21 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total

Line 3.5
Pending
Validating
Under 3.560%
  • Over
    40%
  • Under
    60%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-17 10:21 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Home team total

Line 1.5
Pending
Validating
Under 1.556%
  • Over
    44%
  • Under
    56%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-17 10:21 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Away team total

Line 2.5
Pending
Validating
Under 2.566%
  • Over
    34%
  • Under
    66%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-17 10:21 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total odd or even

Pending
Validating · n=268
Odd54%
  • Odd
    54%
  • Even
    46%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 18:21 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Double chance

Pending
Validating · n=268
PEC Zwolle or Go Ahead Eagles75%
  • PEC Zwolle or draw
    61%
  • PEC Zwolle or Go Ahead Eagles
    75%
  • Draw or Go Ahead Eagles
    64%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 18:21 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Draw no bet

Pending
Validating · n=203
Go Ahead Eagles win39%
  • PEC Zwolle
    36%
  • Go Ahead Eagles
    39%
  • Push
    25%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 18:21 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total goals band

Pending
Validating · n=268
2-3 goals41%
  • 0-1 goals
    22%
  • 2-3 goals
    41%
  • 4-5 goals
    30%
  • 6+ goals
    7%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 18:21 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Both teams to score

Pending
Validating · n=268
Yes56%
  • Yes
    56%
  • No
    44%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 18:21 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Correct score

Pending
Validating · n=268
1-111%
  • 1-1
    11%
  • 2-1
    9%
  • 0-1
    8%
  • 1-0
    8%
  • 1-2
    7%
  • 0-0
    6%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 18:21 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First team to score

Pending
Validating · n=268
PEC Zwolle47%
  • PEC Zwolle
    47%
  • Go Ahead Eagles
    47%
  • No goal
    7%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 18:21 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First half

First-half result

Pending
Validating · n=268
Draw41%
  • PEC Zwolle
    29%
  • Draw
    41%
  • Go Ahead Eagles
    30%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 18:21 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First-half handicap

Line PEC Zwolle +0.5
Pending
Validating
PEC Zwolle +0.560%
  • PEC Zwolle
    60%
  • Go Ahead Eagles
    40%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-17 10:21 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First-half total

Line 1.5
Pending
Validating
Under 1.558%
  • Over
    42%
  • Under
    58%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-17 10:21 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Other

Half-time / full-time

Pending
Validating · n=268
HT away / FT away23%
  • HT away / FT away
    23%
  • HT home / FT home
    21%
  • HT draw / FT draw
    15%
  • HT draw / FT away
    14%
  • HT draw / FT home
    13%
  • HT home / FT draw
    5%
eredivisie-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 18:21 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Information market only. No betting, trading, deposits, or guaranteed outcomes.

Match info

League
Eredivisie
Kickoff
Oct 18, 2026, 06:15 PM GMT+8
Venue
MAC³PARK Stadion
Status
Scheduled

Pre-match analysis

Strength rating (Elo)

PEC Zwolle1480
Home advantage+70
Go Ahead Eagles1570
Effective gap-20

The model compares home Elo + home advantage − away Elo; the larger the gap, the more the win probability leans that way.

League standings

# TeamPWDLGDPts
1Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam8620+2020
2PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven8611+1619
3AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar8611+1019
4FC TwenteFC Twente8521+817
5Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam8431+1215
6FC GroningenFC Groningen8422+614
7Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard8422-114
8HeerenveenHeerenveen9333+412
9Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles8251+211
10ExcelsiorExcelsior9324-211
11NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen8233-19
12SC CambuurSC Cambuur8224-88
13FC UtrechtFC Utrecht8224-118
14Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam8134-76
15TelstarTelstar8134-76
16PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle8116-154
17ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag8035-103
18Willem IIWillem II8026-162